ANDAR E CORRER

 
 
:
 
 

Histórico de resultados

AÑO CORREDORA
LOCALIDAD
1983 LOURDES COMESAÑA BAIONA
1984 Mª MANUELA DIAS PORTUGAL
1987 CARMEN TORRES ARAUJO VIGO
1988 CARMEN TORRES ARAUJO VIGO
1989 BEATRIZ REIMUNDO VIGO
1990 ROCIO VICENTE LA GUARDIA
1991 ALCIRA LARIO PORTELA PORTUGAL
1992 PAULA HERNANDEZ ALONSO VIGO
1993
RAQUEL CARABELOS BARBOSA
LA GUARDIA
1994
RAQUEL CARABELOS BARBOSA
LA GUARDIA
1995
ALCIRA LARIO PORTELA
PORTUGAL
1996
VANESSA VEIGA
GONDOMAR
1997
Mª  JESUS GESTIDO
CANGAS
1998
Mª  JESUS GESTIDO CANGAS
1999
ALCIRA LARIO PORTELA
PORTUGAL
2000 TERESA GONZALEZ VIGO
2001 Mª JESUS GESTIDO CANGAS
2002 SERAFINA PEREIRA PORRIÑO
2003 TERESA GONZALEZ VIGO
2004 ELENA NAVEIRO GROVE
2005 LETICIA FERNANDEZ VIGO
2006 RECUERDOS ARROYO MADRID
2007 LETICIA FERNANDEZ BARBOSA TUI
2008 SOLANGE ANDREIA PEREIRA CANGAS
2009 JULIA VAQUERO SOUSA A GUARDA
2010 SOLAGNE ANDREIA PEREIRA DA PONTE XIMEU - DARBO
2011 CRISTINA ESTEVEZ CRESPO VIGO
2012 LETICIA FERNÁNDEZ BARBOSA TUI
2013 SUSANA ARMENGOL PORTA CORNELLA
2014 IRIA FERNANDEZ FONTELA OURENSE
2015 MARTA BORRAJO VÁZQUEZ
ALCORCÓN

AÑO CORREDOR
LOCALIDAD
1983 CARLOS LANDIN
PONTEVEDRA
1984 ESTANISLAO DURAN
MOAÑA
1987 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ
VIGO
1988 DANIEL LATORRE ALLARIZ
VIGO
1989 MANUEL HERNANDEZ
ZARAGOZA
1990 OSCAR FERNANDEZ
VIGO
1991 JOSE CARLOS ADAN ARIAS
VIGO
1992 LUIS A- MARTINEZ DURAN
O ROSAL
1993
SERAFIN PORTELA
LA GUARDIA
1994
RICARDO CASTAÑO RIPOLL
LUGO
1995
LUIS A- MARTINEZ DURAN
O ROSAL
1996
JOSE CALVAR
CANGAS
1997
 MIGUEL A. NIETO
VIGO
1998
RAFAEL FUENTES
PONTEVEDRA
1999
JOSE CARLOS ADAN ARIAS
VIGO
2000 DANIEL LATORRE ALLARIZ
VIGO
2001 LUIS A- MARTINEZ DURAN
O ROSAL
2002 ROBERTO CARRO
A CORUÑA
2003 ELIAS DOMINGUEZ
VIGO
2004 RAFAEL FUENTES
PONTEVEDRA
2005 JOSE LUIS CAPITAN
MADRID
2006 LUIS SA
PORTUGAL
2007 JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA
FERROL
2008 JOSE CARLOS ADAN ARIAS
VIGO
2009 ÓSCAR VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ O ROSAL
2010 DANIEL BARGUIELA VIGO
2011 ALBERTO BASTOS DA SILVA VIGO
2012 OSCAR VICENTE RODRIGUEZ O ROSAL
2013 JOSE CARLOS ADAN VIGO
2014 UXIO ABUIN ARES LESTROVE
2016 JOSÉ ALBERTO BASTOS DA SILVA BEADE

AÑO CORREDORA LOCAL
1983 LOURDES COMESAÑA
2002 AMALIA OTERO GONZALEZ
2003
LILIA GOCE MOSQUERA
2004
BEGOÑA GONZALEZ ALEN
2005 CARMEN COSTAS RODRIGUEZ
2006 CARMEN COSTAS RODRIGUEZ
2007 PATRICIA PEREIRA MARTINEZ
2008 CARMEN COSTAS RODRIGUEZ
2009 CARMEN COSTAS RODRIGUEZ 
2010 PATRICIA PEREIRA
2011 CARMEN COSTAS RODRIGUEZ
2012 LAURA SOTO CARNEIRO
2013 LAURA SOTO CARNEIRO
2014 PATRICIA PEREIRA MARTINEZ
2015 LAURA SOTO CARNEIRO

AÑO CORREDOR LOCAL
2002 CARLOS VILLANUEVA ACUÑA
2003
JOSE ANTONIO PARIS BLANCO
2004
JOSE ANTONIO PARIS BLANCO
2005 RAFAEL DURAN PEREZ
2006 ENRIQUE TOUCEDO GARRIDO
2007 ENRIQUE TOUCEDO GARRIDO
2008 MANUEL BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ
2009 FERNANDO BAZ BLACH
2010 ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZ
2011 ANTONIO LIÉBANAS MENDEZ
2012 ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZ
2013 ANTONIO LIEBANAS MENDEZ
2014 MARCO ANTONIO VALVERDE VILAR
2015 ANTONIO LIÉBANAS MÉNDEZ

ganadores ilustres


2002 CARLOS VILLANUEVA ACUÑA